Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$43.30
$29.00
AddOn patch cable - 1 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 micron
  • OM3
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $29.00
MSRP: $43.30
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3-OE
SHI Part #: 37126091
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM3 - riser - orange
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$43.30
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 micron
FeaturesRiser, Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty2
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR