AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,052.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37121003

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP16-LR-SP) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP16-LR-SP-AO

MSRP: $1,700.00