Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$26.75
$23.00
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-LC, GREEN, 5-M (16.4-FT.

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH, SC-LC, GREEN, 5-M (16.4-FT.
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • LSZH, SC-LC, GREEN, 5-M (16.4-FT.
  Additional Details
Price: $23.00
MSRP: $26.75
Mfr Part #: FOLZH10005MSCLCGN
SHI Part #: 37119427
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-LC, GREEN, 5-M (16.4-FT.
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$26.75
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.25
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length6.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190218
Width6.00