Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$20.53
$18.00
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-SC, YELLOW, 3-M (9.8-FT.

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH, SC-SC, YELLOW, 3-M (9.8-FT.
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • LSZH, SC-SC, YELLOW, 3-M (9.8-FT.
  Additional Details
Price: $18.00
MSRP: $20.53
Mfr Part #: FOLZH10003MSCSCYL
SHI Part #: 37119426
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-SC, YELLOW, 3-M (9.8-FT.
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$20.53
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.19
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length6.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190218
Width6.00