Ruckus - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $4,060.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Ruckus Wireless >>


Product Id: 37108072

Description: Ruckus - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1305 nm / 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: E25G-SFP28-LR

MSRP: $5,000.00