Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$79.15
$69.00
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M (98.4-FT.), GSA, TAA,...

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M (98.4-FT.), GSA, TAA, NON-RETURNABLE/NON-CANCELABLE
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • LSZH, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M (98.4-FT.), GSA, TAA, NON-RETURNABLE/NON-CANCELABLE
  Additional Details
Price: $69.00
MSRP: $79.15
Mfr Part #: FOLZH10030MSCLCAQ
SHI Part #: 37091647
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M (98.4-FT.), GSA, TAA, NON-RETURNABLE/NON-CANCELABLE
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$79.15
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.99
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190201