OM3 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M (98.4-FT.) - (NON-CANCELABLE-NON-RETURNABLE)

Category: Network cable
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Black Box >>


Product Id: 37091647

Description: OM3 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M (98.4-FT.) - (NON-CANCELABLE-NON-RETURNABLE)

Mfr Part #: FOLZH10030MSCLCAQ

MSRP: $79.15