Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$49.81
$43.00
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, LC-LC, ORANGE, 2-M (6.5

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNR PVC, LC-LC, ORANGE, 2-M (6.5
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNR PVC, LC-LC, ORANGE, 2-M (6.5
  Additional Details
Price: $43.00
MSRP: $49.81
Mfr Part #: FOCMR10002MLCLCOR
SHI Part #: 37066895
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, LC-LC, ORANGE, 2-M (6.5
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$49.81
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.09
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length6.00
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190124
UPC822088088523
Width6.00