OM1 62.5-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-LC, GREEN, 4-M (13.1-FT.)

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Black Box >>


Product Id: 37054101

Description: OM1 62.5-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, SC-LC, GREEN, 4-M (13.1-FT.)

Mfr Part #: FOLZH62004MSCLCGN

MSRP: $19.93