LEGRAND DELL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (850NM, MMF, 30M)

Category: Network cable
  $476.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 37042682

Description: LEGRAND DELL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (850NM, MMF, 30M)

Mfr Part #: AOCQSFP40G30M-LG