AddOn patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37041177

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1MST5OM3

MSRP: $29.04