OS2 9-MICRON SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, ORANGE, 10-M (32.8-FT.)...

Category: Network cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 36994485

Description: OS2 9-MICRON SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, ORANGE, 10-M (32.8-FT.) - (NON-CANCELABLE-NON-RETURNABLE)

Mfr Part #: FOLZHSM010MLCLCOR

MSRP: $31.68