Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OS2 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$24.28
$21.00
OS2 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, ORANGE, 3-M (9.8-FT.

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH, LC-LC, ORANGE, 3-M (9.8-FT.
OS2 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • LSZH, LC-LC, ORANGE, 3-M (9.8-FT.
  Additional Details
Price: $21.00
MSRP: $24.28
Mfr Part #: FOLZHSM003MLCLCOR
SHI Part #: 36994483
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOS2 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, ORANGE, 3-M (9.8-FT.
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$24.28
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.19
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length6.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date181227
Width6.00