Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$18.18
$16.00
OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, ST-SC, ORANGE, 5-M (16.4-

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH, ST-SC, ORANGE, 5-M (16.4-
OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • LSZH, ST-SC, ORANGE, 5-M (16.4-
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
MSRP: $18.18
Mfr Part #: FOLZH62005MSTSCOR
SHI Part #: 36994481
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, ST-SC, ORANGE, 5-M (16.4-
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$18.18
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.18
Height1.00
Item StatusA
Length7.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date181227
Width7.00