Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$83.69
$72.00
OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, AQUA, 10-M (3

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, AQUA, 10-M (3
OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, AQUA, 10-M (3
  Additional Details
Price: $72.00
MSRP: $83.69
Mfr Part #: FOCMP50010MLCLCAQ
SHI Part #: 36929833
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM2 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, AQUA, 10-M (3
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$83.69
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.20
Height6.50
Item StatusA
Length6.50
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date181207
UPC822088083986
Width0.50