Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$143.48
$123.00
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLUE, 15-M (4

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLUE, 15-M (4
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLUE, 15-M (4
  Additional Details
Price: $123.00
MSRP: $143.48
Mfr Part #: FOCMPM4015MLCLCBL
SHI Part #: 36928184
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLUE, 15-M (4
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$143.48
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.61
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length6.50
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date181207
UPC822088139300
Width6.50