Axiom Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-160 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $207.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 36916286

Description: Axiom Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-160 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-160) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX - LC single-mode - up to 160 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG99110

MSRP: $243.00