AddOn patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 36912039

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-2MS5OM2

MSRP: $29.89