Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$58.77
$51.00
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, SC-SC, RED, 3-M (9.8-FT.), GSA, TAA,...

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNR PVC, SC-SC, RED, 3-M (9.8-FT.), GSA, TAA, NON-RETURNABLE/NON-CANCELABLE
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNR PVC, SC-SC, RED, 3-M (9.8-FT.), GSA, TAA, NON-RETURNABLE/NON-CANCELABLE
  Additional Details
Price: $51.00
MSRP: $58.77
Mfr Part #: FOCMRM4003MSCSCRD
SHI Part #: 36911866
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, SC-SC, RED, 3-M (9.8-FT.), GSA, TAA, NON-RETURNABLE/NON-CANCELABLE
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$58.77
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.13
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date181206