OM4 24-FIBER INDOOR SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK, PLENUM, 24F FERRULE MTP FEMALE TO 24FFERRULE MTP FEMALE, METHOD. A,...

Category: Network cable
  $1,685.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 36911829

Description: OM4 24-FIBER INDOOR SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK, PLENUM, 24F FERRULE MTP FEMALE TO 24FFERRULE MTP FEMALE, METHOD. A, STD. IL., PULLING EYE END A - 25 METERS

Mfr Part #: FZUYPEEEEAAM025

MSRP: $1,963.85