35M VS SM DPX PVC LC ST

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 36839749

Description: Quiktron Value Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 35.4 m - 2.8 mm - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - booted - yellow

Mfr Part #: 810-L27-116