Axiom U Fiber UF-MM-10G-20 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $392.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 36830182

Description: Axiom U Fiber UF-MM-10G-20 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 20)

Mfr Part #: UF-MM-10G-20-AX

MSRP: $460.00