Axiom MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC-T Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 36801370

Description: Axiom MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC-T Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-LSX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GLSXLC-T-AX

MSRP: $55.00