Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $24,726.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 36801369

Description: Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AX

MSRP: $29,077.00