Axiom Gigamon Q28-503 Compatible - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $5,755.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 36801368

Description: Axiom Gigamon Q28-503 Compatible - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon Q28-503) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm

Mfr Part #: Q28-503-AX

MSRP: $6,768.00