Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$65.74
$57.00
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, ST-LC, ORANGE, 5-M (16.

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNR PVC, ST-LC, ORANGE, 5-M (16.
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNR PVC, ST-LC, ORANGE, 5-M (16.
  Additional Details
Price: $57.00
MSRP: $65.74
Mfr Part #: FOCMR10005MSTLCOR
SHI Part #: 36510973
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, ST-LC, ORANGE, 5-M (16.
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$65.74
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.19
Height0.01
Item StatusA
Length0.01
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date181106
UPC822088139829
Width0.01