Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$41.60
$36.00
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, SC-SC, BLUE, 1-M (3.2-F

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNR PVC, SC-SC, BLUE, 1-M (3.2-F
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNR PVC, SC-SC, BLUE, 1-M (3.2-F
  Additional Details
Price: $36.00
MSRP: $41.60
Mfr Part #: FOCMR10001MSCSCBL
SHI Part #: 36510965
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, SC-SC, BLUE, 1-M (3.2-F
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$41.60
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.13
Height0.01
Item StatusA
Length0.01
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date181106
Width0.01