Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$26.50
$18.00
AddOn patch cable - 3 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
AddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $18.00
MSRP: $26.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-MTRJ-3M6MMF
SHI Part #: 36483650
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$26.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeMT-RJ/UPC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMT-RJ/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty