AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,783.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 36482061

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: ADTRAN 1442471F1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 1442471F1-AO

MSRP: $4,770.00