Axiom Extreme 10071H Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $419.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 36466129

Description: Axiom Extreme 10071H Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10071H) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 10)

Mfr Part #: 10071H-AX

MSRP: $492.00