Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Fluke - Testing device cable


$66.00
Fluke testing device cable - 2 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • SC/APC single-mode to SC/APC single-mode
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 micron
Fluke - Testing device cable
  • SC/APC single-mode to SC/APC single-mode
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $66.00
Mfr Part #: SRC-9-SCAPC/LCAPC
SHI Part #: 36064291
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Fluke
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionFluke - Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode to SC/APC single-mode - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
ManufacturerFluke
MSRP$60.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandFluke
Left Connector TypeSC/APC single-mode
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeTesting device cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/APC single-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorSC/APC single-mode
Connector (Second End)SC/APC single-mode
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 micron
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeTesting device cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode