AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,165.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 36022233

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3FE65831AD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3FE65831AD-AO

MSRP: $3,710.00