AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $228.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 36022209

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3FE28785AB) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3FE28785AB-AO

MSRP: $392.20