AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,288.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35991318

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena 160-9223-900) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 160-9223-900-AO

MSRP: $3,922.00