THIS ALCATEL-LUCENT NOKIA 3HE08312AA COMPATIBLE CFP2 TRANSCEIVER PROVIDES 100GBASE-SR10 THROUGHPUT UP TO 150M OVER...

Category: Network repeaters
  $5,100.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35955990

Description: THIS ALCATEL-LUCENT NOKIA 3HE08312AA COMPATIBLE CFP2 TRANSCEIVER PROVIDES 100GBASE-SR10 THROUGHPUT UP TO 150M OVER MULTI-MODE FIBER (MMF) USING A WAVELENGTH OF850NM VIA AN MPO CONNECTOR.

Mfr Part #: 3HE08312AA-AO

MSRP: $9,010.00