Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

THIS ALCATEL-LUCENT NOKIA 3HE08312AA COMPATIBLE CFP2 TRANSCEIVER PROVIDES 100GBASE-SR10 THROUGHPUT UP TO 150M OVER MULTI-MODE FIBER (MMF) USING A WAVELENGTH OF850NM VIA AN MPO CONNECTOR.


MSRP$9,010.00
$4,748.00
THIS ALCATEL-LUCENT NOKIA 3HE08312AA COMPATIBLE CFP2 TRANSCEIVER PROVIDES 100GBASE-SR10 THROUGHPUT UP TO 150M OVER...

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
THIS ALCATEL-LUCENT NOKIA 3HE08312AA COMPATIBLE CFP2 TRANSCEIVER PROVIDES 100GBASE-SR10 THROUGHPUT UP TO 150M OVER MULTI-MODE FIBER (MMF) USING A WAVELENGTH OF850NM VIA AN MPO CONNECTOR.
  Additional Details
Price: $4,748.00
MSRP: $9,010.00
Mfr Part #: 3HE08312AA-AO
SHI Part #: 35955990
Category: Network repeaters
UNSPSC: 43222608
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork repeaters
DescriptionTHIS ALCATEL-LUCENT NOKIA 3HE08312AA COMPATIBLE CFP2 TRANSCEIVER PROVIDES 100GBASE-SR10 THROUGHPUT UP TO 150M OVER MULTI-MODE FIBER (MMF) USING A WAVELENGTH OF850NM VIA AN MPO CONNECTOR.
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$9,010.00
UNSPSC43222608
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.40
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date180906
UPC821455861882