ADDON 10M MPO (FEMALE) TO 8XLC (MALE) 8-STRAND AQUA OM4 FIBER FANOUT CABLE WITH5M BREAKOUT LEGS

Category: Network cable
  $271.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35873816

Description: ADDON 10M MPO (FEMALE) TO 8XLC (MALE) 8-STRAND AQUA OM4 FIBER FANOUT CABLE WITH5M BREAKOUT LEGS

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM4-5MBO

MSRP: $444.61