Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

ADDON CISCO AND ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)


MSRP$993.75
$580.00
ADDON CISCO AND ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON CISCO AND ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)
  Additional Details
Price: $580.00
MSRP: $993.75
Mfr Part #: SFP-10GBASE-LR-CAR-AO
SHI Part #: 35873447
Category: Network repeaters
UNSPSC: 43222608
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork repeaters
DescriptionADDON CISCO AND ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$993.75
UNSPSC43222608
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.60
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date180814
UPC821455866931