Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,603.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35781606

Description: Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG952273033

MSRP: $6,630.00