Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,603.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35780493

Description: Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1555.75 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG952275575

MSRP: $6,630.00