Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - T…

Category: Channel converter
  $2,493.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35780491

Description: Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1553.33 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG952275332

MSRP: $6,630.00