Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $2,473.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35775362

Description: Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1539.77 nm

Mfr Part #: DWDM-SFP-3977-AX

MSRP: $2,908.00