Axiom Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR Compatible - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $491.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35754158

Description: Axiom Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR Compatible - SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: JNP-SFP-25G-SR-AX

MSRP: $577.00