AddOn patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $80.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35748939

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ALC-LC-15M9SMF

MSRP: $117.70