Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 80m - Aqua - patch cable - 80 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Network cable
  $256.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35688147

Description: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 80m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG96700

MSRP: $500.00