Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 70m - Yellow - network cable - TAA Compliant - 70 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $177.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35688137

Description: Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 70m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: AXG96687

MSRP: $417.00