Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Yellow - patch cable - 8 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

Category: Network cable
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35688091

Description: Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG94699

MSRP: $134.00