Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Yellow - patch cable - 50 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

Category: Network cable
  $113.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35688076

Description: Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG93322

MSRP: $267.00