Axiom Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1510 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35686361

Description: Axiom Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1510 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1510) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1510 nm

Mfr Part #: E1MG-CWDM80-1510-AX

MSRP: $298.00