Axiom Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35684819

Description: Axiom Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET-AX

MSRP: $298.00