Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550= Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,470.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35684792

Description: Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550= Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: A9K-24X10GE-1G-SE, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C92300YC, N9K-C93240YC-FX2, NC55-MPA-12T-S

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP10G-1550-AX

MSRP: $2,905.00