Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,767.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35679933

Description: Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm

Mfr Part #: QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4-AX

MSRP: $2,077.00